English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quinuclidine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
quinuclidine [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
quinuclidina [nom féminin]