English (Aeroindustry; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
en-route radar coverage
CONT: Which forms the major part of the United Kingdom's en-route radar coverage.
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
couverture radar en route [nom féminin]
CONT: Qui forme la majeure partie de la couverture radar en route du Royaume-Uni.