English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Radiography (Medicine))
isotopic radiography
CONT: Isotopic Radiography of Documents.
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Radiographie (Médecine))
radiographie isotopique [nom féminin]
OBS: Énergie atomique du Canada.