English (Trade Names; Internet and Telematics)
Funk Steel-Belted Radius® [correct, marque de commerce]; Steel-Belted Radius [correct]
OBS: Funk Steel-Belted Radius®: A trademark of Funk Software.
French (Appellations commerciales; Internet et télématique)
Funk Steel-Belted Radius® [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin]; Steel-Belted Radius [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Funk Steel-Belted Radius® : Marque de commerce de la société Funk Software.