English (Programming Languages; Artificial Intelligence)
rational language [correct]
French (Langages de programmation; Intelligence artificielle)
langage rationnel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Inteligencia artificial)
lenguaje racional [correct, nom masculin]