English (Finance)
catch up demand; catching up demand
OBS: catch up demand; catching up demand: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
demande de rattrapage [nom féminin]
OBS: demande de rattrapage : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.