English (Business and Administrative Documents; Informatics)
response summary sheet
OBS: Source: Software Engineering Institute.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Informatique)
récapitulatif des réponses [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Modèle d'évolution des capacités logiciel.