English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Canadian Engineer Regiment - UNPROFOR [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Régiment du Génie du Canada-FORPRONU [correct, nom masculin]