English (Water Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures; Mechanical Components)
tow plate
CONT: tow plates are available for the boom.
French (Pollution de l'eau; Mesures antipollution; Composants mécaniques)
plaque de remorquage [nom féminin]
CONT: Des plaques de remorquage sont disponibles.