English (Water Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures; Chains and Cables (Mechanical Components))
touring mooring cable
French (Pollution de l'eau; Mesures antipollution; Câbles et chaînes (Composants mécaniques))
câble d’amarrage et de remorquage [nom masculin]