English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
towing instructions [correct, pluriel]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
instructions pour remorquage [nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
instrucciones para el remolque [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]