English (Water Transport)
fulfil the service requirements set out in [correct]
OBS: fulfil the service requirements set out in: From the federal certification project (Marine Certification Regulations Section 26) to become effective after 1996.
French (Transport par eau)
répondre aux exigences de service prévues au [correct]
OBS: répondre aux exigences de service prévues au: Extrait du projet de règlement fédéral (Règlement sur la délivrance des brevets et des certificats - Marine Article 26) qui entrera en vigueur après 1996.