English (Air Transport)
automatic selective reply [correct]
OBS: (Radar).
French (Transport aérien)
réponse sélective automatique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: (Radar).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
respuesta selectiva automática [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Radar.