English (Telecommunications)
remote access network [correct]
OBS: remote access network: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Télécommunications)
réseau d’accès à distance [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: réseau d’accès à distance : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.