English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
national marine conservation areas system [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
réseau des aires marines nationales de conservation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Parques y jardines botánicos)
Red de Áreas Marinas Nacionales de Conservación [correct, nom féminin, Canada]