English (Radio Broadcasting)
network feed [correct]
DEF: ... any radiocommunication that is transmitted (a) by a network operation to its affiliate, (b) to a network operation for retransmission by it to its affiliates, or (c) by a lawful distributor to a programming undertaking ....
French (Radiodiffusion)
alimentation réseau [nom féminin]
DEF: Radiocommunication soit transmise par l'exploitant d'un réseau à ses affiliés, soit reçue par lui pour retransmission à ceux-ci, soit transmise par un distributeur légitime à une entreprise de programmation.