English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Foreign Trade)
associative network [correct]
CONT: Support and encourage, with the cooperation of the IDB and other donors as appropriate, the formation of business incubators, associative networks, ... as part of a broader strategy allowing them to share best practices, to improve access to information, credit and adequate marketing systems and to break prevailing situations of isolation ...
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Commerce extérieur)
réseau associatif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Comercio exterior)
red asociativa [nom féminin]