English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
rose 'Carmenetta'
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
rosier ’Carmenetta’ [nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.