English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Culture of Fruit Trees)
santa roas plum
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Arboriculture fruitière)
prune Santa Rosa [nom féminin]