English (Grain Growing; Plant Diseases)
Race 15 B [correct]
CONT: Race 15 B is prevalent most years and can attack all varieties of wheat grown in this country.
French (Culture des céréales; Maladies des plantes)
rouille de la tige 15 B [proposition, nom féminin]