English (Accounting)
mapping of CAS processes to SAP
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité)
application des processus des SAE au SAP [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].