English (Accounting)
CAS SAP system
OBS: Revenue Canada.
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité)
système SAP des SAE [nom masculin]
OBS: Revenu Canada.
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].