English (Accounting)
CAS Steering Committee
OBS: Revenue Canada.
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité)
comité directeur des SAE [nom masculin]
OBS: Revenu Canada.
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].