English (Regulations and Standards (Food))
health, safety, fairness
CONT: The primary beneficiaries of the health, safety, fairness (HSF) objective is the consumer ... (Source: Text on Inspection Services, Department of Fisheries and Oceans).
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
salubrité et absence de fraude [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Trad. proposée après appel -aux services d'inspection du MPO; -à Santé et bien-être (traduction).