English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
SAGE Support Unit [correct]; SSU [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Unité de soutien-SAGE [correct]; USS [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.