English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.); Waterproofing (Construction); Joints and Connections (Construction))
non-extruding joint filler
French (Liants et mastics (Construction); Étanchéité (Construction); Joints et assemblages (Construction))
produit de jointoiement non saillant [nom masculin]