English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Control of Shipping Office Saint John [correct]; NCSO Saint John [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau de contrôle naval de la navigation commerciale, Saint John [correct]; BCNNC Saint John [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.