English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruit School Saint-Jean [correct]; CFRS Saint-Jean [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
OBS: Quebec.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
École des recrues des Forces canadiennes Saint-Jean [correct]; ERFC Saint-Jean [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière
OBS: Québec.