English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Dodge's willow [correct]; timberline willow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Salicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saule de Dodge [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Salicaceae.