English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
parsley-leaved elder [correct]; cutleaf European elder [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sureau noir ’Laciniata’ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.