English (Labour Relations)
additional representation vote [correct]
OBS: Powers of the Canada Labour Relations Board.
French (Relations du travail)
scrutin de représentation supplémentaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Pouvoirs du Conseil canadien des relations du travail.