English (Marine and River Navigation Aids; River and Sea Navigation; Ship Piloting)
continuous marine broadcast service [correct]; CMBS [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Navigation fluviale et maritime; Pilotage des navires)
service de diffusion maritime continue [correct, nom masculin]; SDMC [correct]