English (Courts; Labour Relations; Private Law)
comply with an order [correct]
CONT: Any employer, employee or other person who ... (a) contravenes or fails to comply with an order, decision, notice, declaration or directive of the Board, is guilty of an offence.
French (Tribunaux; Relations du travail; Droit privé)
se conformer à un ordre [correct]