English (School and School-Related Administration)
senior secondary level [correct]
OBS: These important projects will support the development, publication and distribution of teaching materials, visual and audio-visual aids that may supplement existing textbooks and modules that lack Asia Pacific coverage in various disciplines in elementary, junior and senior secondary levels ... (Jan W. Walls, ASIA PACIFIC FOUNDATION - SUMMARY REPORT - Regional Academic Workshops, March, 1986).
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
niveau secondaire de deuxième cycle [proposition, nom masculin]