English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Military Communications)
secondary radar data only [correct]; SECRA [correct]
CONT: Secondary radar data only (SECRA) indicates radar sensor or antenna records secondary or transponder data only.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Transmissions militaires)
données radar secondaires seulement [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]; données-radar secondaires seulement [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]