English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Industry/University Relations)
RBC Royal Bank Partners in Education Award - Elementary and Secondary School Partnerships [correct, Canada]
OBS: Of the Conference Board of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Relations industrie-université)
Prix de reconnaissance des partenariats en enseignement de la RBC Banque Royale-pour les partenariats des écoles primaires et secondaires [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Du Conference Board du Canada.