English (Military (General))
Director of Personnel Selection, Research and Second Careers [correct, uniformisé]; DPSRSC [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFUIGFAI
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Directeur-Sélection, recherche et secondes carrières du personnel [uniformisé]; DSRSCP [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale