English (Pumps; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
shaker shoe shaft
OBS: A separating mechanism in a combine.
French (Pompes; Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
axe de table de secouage
OBS: Organe de séparation d'une moissonneuse-batteuse.