English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
dependent of the permanent Secrétariat employees of ICAO [correct]; dependent of the permanent Secretariat employees of the International Civil Aviation Organization [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
personne à charge des employés permanents du Secrétariat de l'OACI [correct, nom féminin]; personne à charge des employés permanents du Secrétariat de l’Organisation de l’aviation civile internationale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.