English (Finance; Organization Planning)
Head, Finance, Personnel and Administration; Finance, Personnel and Administration Head
OBS: Indian and Northern Affairs Canada.
French (Finances; Planification d'organisation)
chef du secteur des finances, du personnel et de l'administration [nom masculin]; chef du service des finances, du personnel et de l’administration [nom masculin]