English (Emergency Management; Food Industries)
Agri-Food Industry Emergency Preparedness [correct]
OBS: Agri-Food Industry Emergency Preparedness: designation approved by the Terminology Committee of Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada.
French (Gestion des urgences; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Planification d’urgence dans le secteur agroalimentaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Planification d'urgence dans le secteur agroalimentaire : désignation approuvée par le Comité de terminologie d'Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada.