English (Telephone Facilities; Power Networks and Distrib. Stations (Elec.); Telecommunications Facilities)
supply section
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Réseaux et postes (Distribution électrique); Installations de télécommunications)
secteur d'alimentation [nom masculin]