English (Craft Industries)
industrial deepening
DEF: Increasing the amount of the industrial sector compared with other sectors.
French (Industrie artisanale)
augmentation de l'importance du secteur industriel [nom féminin]
Spanish (Industria artesanal)
intensificación industrial [nom féminin]