English (Labour and Employment)
segment of labor market [correct]; segment of labour market [correct]; labor market sector [correct]; labour market sector [correct]; labour market zone [correct]; labor market zone [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
secteur du marché du travail [correct, nom masculin]