English (Trade; Finance)
mixed sector
OBS: mixed sector: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce; Finances)
secteur mixte [nom masculin]
OBS: secteur mixte : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.