English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
driving industry
OBS: driving industry: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
secteur moteur [nom masculin]
OBS: secteur moteur : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.