English (Practice and Procedural Law; The Judiciary (Public Administration))
justice sector personnel
French (Droit judiciaire; Structures du pouvoir judiciaire (Admin. publ.))
personnel du secteur de la justice [nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Estructura del poder judicial (Admón. pública))
recursos humanos del sector justicia [nom masculin]; personal del sector justicia [nom masculin]