English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Non-Quebec/Non-government refugees [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Cas hors Québec/réfugiés parrainés par le secteur privé [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.