English (Citizenship and Immigration)
privately administered [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
administré par le secteur privé [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.