English (Management Operations (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
involvement of the private sector [correct]; private sector involvement [correct]; private sector participation
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
participation du secteur privé [correct, nom féminin]