English (Production (Economics))
production sector
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Production (Économie))
secteur productif [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Producción (Economía))
sector productivo [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).