English (Toponymy)
Toronto waterfront
OBS: Royal Commission on the future of the Toronto Waterfront.
French (Toponymie)
secteur riverain de Toronto [nom masculin]
OBS: Commission royale d'enquête sur l'avenir du secteur riverain de Toronto.