English (Citizenship and Immigration; Rules of Court)
right of appeal to the Appeal Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Règles de procédure)
droit d’appel à la Section d’appel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.