English (Rail Traffic Control)
with the current of traffic [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
dans le sens de la circulation [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par CP Rail.