English (Office Automation)
one-way trunk [correct]
DEF: A trunk between central exchanges where traffic can originate on only one end.
French (Bureautique)
ligne non mixte [correct, nom féminin]; ligne réseau spécialisé SPA-SPB [correct, nom féminin]; ligne à sens unique [proposition, nom féminin]