English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Filters, Air, High Efficiency, Disposable, Bag Type (Reaffirmation of September 1978) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.11-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sacs-filtres à air, jetables, à rendement élevé(confirmation de septembre 1978) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.11-M85