English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Blouses, Junior, Misses and Women's Sizes - Dimensions (Extension of September 1984) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-49.210-M84
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blouses, tailles junior, jeunes filles et dames-Dimensionnelle(Prolongation de septembre 1984) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-49.210-M84