English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Rigid Vinyl Extrusions for Windows and Doors (Reaffirmation of September 1978) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 41-GP-19Ma, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Profilés vinyliques rigides pour fenêtres et portes(confirmation de septembre 1978) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 41-GP-19Ma, 1984