English (Bacterial Diseases; Blood)
sepsis due to anaerobes [correct]
OBS: A41.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Sang)
septicémie à micro-organismes anaérobies [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A41.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.