English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
Erysipelothrix sepsis [correct]
OBS: A26.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
septicémie à Erysipelothrix [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A26.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.