English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood; Perinatal Period)
neonatal seosis [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang; Périnatalité)
septicémie néonatale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.