English (Bacterial Diseases; Blood)
sepsis due to other specified staphylococcus [correct]
OBS: A41.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Sang)
septicémie à d’autres staphylocoques précisés [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A41.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.