English (Bacterial Diseases; Blood)
listerial sepsis [correct]
OBS: A32.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Sang)
septicémie listérienne [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A32.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.