English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Veterinary Medicine)
serological testing of cattle [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Médecine vétérinaire)
sérodiagnostic des bovins [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Medicina veterinaria)
serodiagnóstico de bovinos [correct, nom masculin]