English (Centesis and Samplings)
asymptomatic seropositivity [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
séropositivité asymptomatique [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.